ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14177600
nr 1417 7600
Paul Jonze
(1883-1973), Sverige
Paul Jonze (1883-1973), Sweden. Stilleben i krus. Signed. Oil on panel, 47x31, outer dimensions including frame: 54x38,
OIL PAINTING, Stilleben i krus. Signerad, daterad 1937, Olja på pannå, 47x31, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x38 cm
Paul Jonze, Swedish painter, born 1883, dead 1973.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday September 6 2021
at 20:30:08
4/9 13:23:54